Anna

Female 1782 - 1812  (30 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Anna  
    Born 1782  Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died 21 Jan 1812  Kuczki, radomski Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried 23 Jan 1812  Skaryszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I9061  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Family Wojciech Rutka,   b. 1770, Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married Skaryszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F3968  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - 1782 - Kielce, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsChristened - - Kielce, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsDied - 21 Jan 1812 - Kuczki, radomski Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - 23 Jan 1812 - Skaryszew, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsMarried - - Skaryszew, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: year as calculated from death record
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Anna and Maryanna Rutczyna Rutkowa and Rutkowska
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: at age 30y in the house #2 as reported by spouse Wojciech 45y
      and Jan Rutka 60y; LDS microfilm record 0.716.300#17