Kacper Derleta

Male Abt 1740 - DEAD


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Kacper Derleta 
    Born Abt 1740  Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Male 
    Died DEAD  Wysoka, świętokrzyskie Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried Wysoka, świętokrzyskie Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I535  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father ----- Derleta,   b. Abt 1710, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. DEAD, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married Abt 1732  Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F439  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

    Family Zofia Rzeznik,   b. Abt 1742, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. DEAD, Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married Abt 1760  Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Children 
     1. Helena Derleta,   b. Abt 1762, Wysoka, świętokrzyskie Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. DEAD, Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location
     2. Magdalena Derleta,   b. 1767, Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 29 Sep 1831, Bakow,Wysoka,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 64 years)
     3. Kajetan Derleta,   b. 1770, Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 19 Jul 1831, Bakow,Wysoka,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 61 years)
     4. Ewa Derleta,   b. Abt 1773, Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. DEAD, Wysoka, świętokrzyskie Find all individuals with events at this location
     5. Magdalena (druga) Derleta,   b. 1776, Ciepla,Wysoka,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 2 Feb 1814, Bakow,Wysoka,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 38 years)
     6. Stanislaw Derleta,   b. 1778, Wysoka, świętokrzyskie Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 20 Mar 1842, Ciepla,Wysoka,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 64 years)
     7. Szymon Derleta,   b. 1780, Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 7 Jan 1843, Ciepla,Wysoka,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 63 years)
     8. Franciszek Derleta,   b. 1783, Wysoka, świętokrzyskie Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 3 Apr 1842, Bakow,Wysoka,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 59 years)
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F149  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - Abt 1740 - Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsChristened - - Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsDied - DEAD - Wysoka, świętokrzyskie Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - - Wysoka, świętokrzyskie Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsMarried - Abt 1760 - Kielce, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: c1740?
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Gaspar Derleta
      MARRIAGE: c1760?
      DEATH: most likely vicinity Wysoka parish, southwest of Radom, Polska