Anastazya

Female Abt 1721 - DEAD


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Anastazya  
    Born Abt 1721  Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died DEAD  Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I2659  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Family Szymon Wlazlo,   b. Abt 1720, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. DEAD, Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married Abt 1739  Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Children 
     1. Jan Wlazlo,   b. Abt 1740, Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. DEAD, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location
     2. Blazej Wlazlo,   b. 1742, Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 23 Sep 1810, Swiniow,Wysoka,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 68 years)
     3. Antoni Wlazlo,   b. Abt 1745, Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. DEAD, Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location
     4. Jadwiga Wlazlo,   b. 1751, Swiniow,Wysoka,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 2 Mar 1819, Zdziechów, świokrzyskie Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 68 years)
     5. Marcin Wlazlo,   b. 1760, Wysoka, świętokrzyskie Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 4 Apr 1835, Bakow,Wysoka,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 75 years)
     6. Mateusz Wlazlo,   b. 1762, Swiniow,Wysoka,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 24 Aug 1820, Ciepla,Wysoka,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 58 years)
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F142  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - Abt 1721 - Kielce, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsChristened - - Kielce, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsDied - DEAD - Kielce, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - - Kielce, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsMarried - Abt 1739 - Kielce, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: c1721?
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Anastazya and Anastazja Wlazlowa
      MARRIAGE: c1739?
      DEATH: sometime prior to 1810, place likely vicinity Wysoka parish,
      Kielce, Polska