Elizabeth Charlotte Wilcox

Female 1899 - 1978  (78 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Elizabeth Charlotte Wilcox 
    Born 6 Aug 1899  Clarkenwell,Middlesex,England,United Kingdom Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Buried 1978  ,Middlesex,England,United Kingdom Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Died 25 Jun 1978  Tottenham,Islington,England,United Kingdom Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I24569  Glogowski
    Last Modified 18 Mar 2007 

    Father Walter Charles Wilcox,   b. 6 Dec 1874, Holborn,London,England,United Kingdom Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Rebecca Louisa Martin,   b. 15 Jan 1878, Holborn,London,England,United Kingdom Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 23 Mar 1949, Tottenham,Islington,England,United Kingdom Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 71 years) 
    Married 25 Dec 1894  Shoreditch,London,England,United Kingdom Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F9733  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

    Family Joseph Randall,   b. Abt 1899, Tottenham,Islington,England,United Kingdom Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married Sep 1919  Tottenham,Islington,England,United Kingdom Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F9736  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH:
      BAPTISM:
      MARRIAGE:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Lizzie Wilcox and Randall
      DEATH: