Ludwik Garwolinski

Male Abt 1708 - DEAD


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Ludwik Garwolinski 
    Born Abt 1708  ,,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened ,,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Male 
    Died DEAD  ,,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried ,,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I17550  Glogowski
    Last Modified 22 Dec 2008 

    Father ----- Garwolinski,   b. Abt 1685, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. DEAD, ,,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married Abt 1705  ,,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F6658  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: c1708?
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Ludovicus and Ludwik Garwolenski
      AVOCATION: priest in Przeczno parish around 1750-1752
      MARRIAGE: none, a priest
      DEATH: