Jozef Budych

Male 1749 - 1749  (~ 0 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Jozef Budych 
    Born Mar 1749  Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Male 
    Died Sep 1749  Smilowo,Szamotuly,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried 4 Sep 1749  Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I13120  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Jakob Budych,   b. Abt 1705, Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. DEAD, Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Maryanna,   b. Abt 1718, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. DEAD, Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F5458  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

    Married Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Children 
     1. Jozef Budych,   b. 1772, Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 9 Oct 1815, Popowo,Szamotuly,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 43 years)
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F5459  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - Mar 1749 - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsChristened - - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - 4 Sep 1749 - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsMarried - - Poznań, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: date calculated from death record
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Jozef Budziak
      MARRIAGE: none
      DEATH: at age 6m; LDS microfilm record 1.194.518p192